CHURCH LEADERS

1. Pastor Roger T. Lopez (Head)
2. Renato Pacardo
3. Joel Dalaguan
4. Jether Bucayan
5. Consorcio Lavador
6. Marloe Ong
7. Jeannie Generato
8. Lourd Anthonee Cabrera (student)

DEACONS

1. Cesar Estoque (Head)
2. Arthur Cabasag
3. Edwin Sanjorjo
4. Norlie Delsocoro
5. Emmanuel Hechanova
6. Angelito Morala
7. Danny Ong
8. Charles Nebres
9. Lucky Junex Ramos
10. Jame Sinahon
11. Benjamin Burda
12. Zaldy Jamen

DEACONESSES

1. Merlyn Nacario (Head)
2. Ma. Almira Nebres
3. Ann Lopez
4. Vivian Ong
5. Flordeliza Jamen
6. Esther Gumahad
7. Arly Jean Sinahon
8. Joy Hechanova
9. Concepcion Siglos
10. Beryl Pialago – STUDENT
11. Janel Dawn Bernal – STUDENT
12. Connie Lavador- STUDENT

CHURCH CLERKS

Roselyn Pacardo (Head)
Michelle Morala (Asst. Clerk)

TREASURERS

Angelito Calunsag Jr. -(Head)

Assistant Treasurers:
1. Armante Alquizar
2. Joy Mahayag
3. Sharon Dellosa Pulvera
4. Joy Maquilan
5. Esther Gumahad

SABBATH SCHOOL DEPARTMENT

SUPERINTENDENTS
Pretzel Zuñiga (Gen. SSS)

Assistant SS Superintendents:
All Program Heads

SABBATH SCHOOL SECRETARIES

Darmi Maquilan (Head)

Assistants:
1. Nancy Colanse
2. Quennie Fabiala
3. Kenny Vasay
4. Roshaine Castillo

ADVENTIST YOUTH LEADERS

Grace Alforque (Head)

AY Council:
1. Cy Basuh
2. Maia Daniel
3. Karl Daniel
4. RJ Pasumala
5. Lourd Cabrera
6. Godfrey Ian Apa
7. Luke Casio
8. Sharmaine Pasague
9. Blithe Daguplo
10. Dhalever Leop
11. Braillean Hermosa
12. Arvie Cosicol

AY Advisers:
1. Shella Dello
2. Jonrich Macalisang
3. Rezeilel Pancho
4. Rajane Mangaring
5. Alpha Mega Joy Lagade

AY Pastor
Shem Japhet Movera

PERSONAL MINISTRY/NDR/IEL

Pastor Algir Silang (Head)

Assistants:
1. Danilo Ecarma
2. Felizardo Siglos
3. Novie Navasquez

WOMEN’S MINISTRY

Febe Lavador (Head)

Assistants:
1. Ann Lopez
2. Jane Mangaring
3. Elizabeth Dalaguan
4. Lonelyn Silang

HEALTH MINISTRIES

Leila Demol (Head)

Assistants:
Deary Mae Lim
Trinity Ahnn Sumiye Calunsag

MASTERGUIDE

Roen Shane Ramunal (Diretor)

Deputy Directors:
1. AizharNnerl Montero
2. Samson Mangin
3. Algir Silang
4. Shem Japhet Movera

DORCAS

Ruby Socorro Recopelacion (Head)

Assistants:
1. Elizabeth Dalaguan
2. Mary Jane Guardarama
3. Vivian Ong
4. Evalyn Lecciones
5. Ruth Fadri

MUSIC MINISTRY

Ian Abordo (Head)
Lucy May Bucayan (Assistant)
Members:
1. Cherry Estoque
2. Leilanne Mae Pornes
3. Aizhar Nerl Montero
4. Roen Shane Ramonal
5. Shella Dello
6. Welbert Ronquillo
7. Cath Joy Ronquillo
8. Sheryl Sajulga
9. Sweet Maraesol Cabrera
10. Josh Campañero
11. Keith Manuop
12. Keith Seliote
13. Allyzza Mulleon
14. Andrea Rom

COMMUNICATION

Michelle Morala (Head)
Angieross Sharon Valenzuela
Louela Joy Osorio

HOME & FAMILY

Sheila Sucuaje (Head)
Members
1. Elizabeth Dalaguan
2. Armelyn Grace Maghanoy
3. Daverly Cañeda
4. Sol Navasquez
5. Joralyn Selgas
6. Lonelyn Silang

STEWARDSHIP

Pastor Danilo Guardarama (Head)

Assistants:
1. Arthur Cabasag
2. Pastor Bernardito Demol
3. Pastor Roger Lopez

PARLIAMENTARY/RELIGIOUS LIBERTY

Pastor Rowell Selgas (Head)
Pastor Galileo Aque (Asst.)

EDUCATION MINISTRY

Dr. Bobby Asis (Head)

Assistants:
1. Donna Belle Sumugat
2. Raymond Salvador
3. Shella Dello

LITERATURE MINISTRY

Galileo Aque (Head)
Perly Jane Pelayo (Asst.)

ADVENTIST MEN

Felizardo Siglos (Head)

Assistants:
1. Renante Mangaring
2. Abel Linganay
3. Christian Robles

MULTIMEDIA COORDINATORS

Eliser Pornes (Head)
Xenia Gay Repuela – Website In-Charge

Assistants:
1. RK Jordan
2. Claire Alquizar
3. Vincent Francisco
4. Jason Nebres
5. Frinz Juntilla
6. Ruben Paboreal
7. Ian Godfrey Apa
8. Kein Guardarama
9. Keandre Pornes

ADVENTIST MUSLIM RELATIONS

AizharNerl Montero – Coordinator

Assistants:
1. Algir Silang
2. Abdul Hadji Misa
3. Shem Japhet Movera

CHILDREN’S MINISTRY

Joralyn Selgas (Head)

Teachers:
1. Ell Jane Aque
2. Sarah Montero
3. Cath Joy Ronquillo
4. Joy Claros
5. Isah Sutin
6. Kenny Vasay
7. Klein Pancho
8. Nancy Colanse
Note: Education students will assist in the Children’s Division

Members of the Church Board:

All Elders
Department Heads
Pastoral Staff: Pastor Henry Sucuaje (Head)
Members of the Pastoral staff: AMCC Pastors and Bible Teachers